Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
AGGRAVI STELLA
BABBONI ANNA
BACCHI ISABELLA
BACCHI SERENELLA
BAGNAI MARIA PAOLA
BAGNOLI ILARIA
BAIONA MARIA RACHELE
BALDINI DUNIA
BALDINI ELISA
BAMUNDO MARIA TERESA
BANDINI FRANCESCA
BARDOCCI MIRIA
BARONTI LAURA
BARTALONI SABINA Martedì, 12:05 - 13:00(a distanza)
BASILISCO LUCIA
BAVASSO MARIA CRISTINA
BENELLI BARBARA
BENVENUTI CHIARA
BERNI BIANCA
BERTINI ELISA
BERTINI LAURA
BIANCHI IRENE
BIANCHI MONICA
BIASCI MARIA ASSUNTA
BIGAZZI TIZIANA
BILLERI MICHELE
BIOTTI SARA
BOCINI BEATRICE
BORGIOLI STEFANIA
BORRI FRANCESCA
BRIGANTE MADDALENA
BUGGIANI FRANCESCA
CACCIAPUOTI IDA
CALTAGIRONE CINZIA
CAMBARERI MARIA RITA
CAMBI MARTINA Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
CAPO ANNA
CARFORA MARGHERITA
CASALINI PAOLA
CASALINI SABRINA
CAVAGLIONI CLIZIA Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00
CAVALCANTE ARIANNA
CAVALLI FEDERICO
CECCARELLI GIADA
CECCHI ANGELA
CECCONI ELENA
CHESI IRENE
CHITI CAMILLA
CINO CALOGERA
CIONI EVA
CIRILLO MARIA GABRIELLA
CIULLI MARIA ELISA
CIVILETTO MARIA CONCETTA
CONFORTI GIULIA
CONFORTI GUIA
CONTI SBARRATOZZO GIUSEPPE
CORBINELLI COSIMO
CORSI FEDERICA
CORSONI SERENA
CRESCI ROBERTA
CRESCIOLI MARTINA Mercoledì, 11:10 - 11:55
CUGNIGNI MARTA
D'AGOSTARO VALENTINA
DE MEO GIACOMO
DE MEO DOC GIACOMO
DEL PAPA LARA
DELLA VECCHIA SILVANA
DI CARLO ELISA
DI PIETRO ELENA
DOGALI CATERINA
DONATI ABIGAILLE
DURANTE GIUSEPPE Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00
ELEZI BLERTA
FABIANO FRANCESCO
FALORNI ROBERTA
FATTORI FEDERICO
FIASCHI LAURA
FONDATI MARTINA
FOSSI MARIA CRISTINA
FULIGNATI FRANCESCA
FUSCO BIANCA MARIA
GAGGELLI MANUELA
GARGANO TIZIANA
GARGIULO ANGELO
GAUDIOSI CATERINA
GELSOMINO ANNALISA
GELSOMINO PIERA LETIZIA
GHELLI ELISABETTA Venerdì, 11:10 - 11:55
GHIOZZI LUCIA Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00(a distanza)
GIARDINO ANNALISA
GIOVANNELLI FRANCESCA
GIUBBOLINI LAURA
GRANATIERO ANTONELLA
GRASSONE FRANCESCA
GRONCHI DONATELLA
GUIDI PATRIZIA
INNOCENTI SARA Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:05(a distanza)
IOVINO CARMEN
IOZZO ANITA
ISOLANI CINZIA
LACERENZA BENEDETTA
LARI LIANA
LATINI GIORGIA
LELLI ELEONORA
LEONCINI LAURA
LEPORATTI CHIARA
LETTIERI ELENA
LIPPI SANDRA
LISA MICHELINA
LIUNI FRANCESCA
LO CASCIO MIRIANA
Lo Conte Alessandro
LODI FRANCESCO
LORINO FRANCESCA
MAGRI' ROSETTA
MALFETTI GIOVANNI
MANCINI ELISA
MANNA DOMENICO
MANTELLASSI ALESSIO
MARCONCINI MAURIZIA
MARCONCINI MIRKO
MARINO LETIZIA
MARTINO SILVIA
MAZZUOLI PATRIZIA
MENICUCCI PAOLA
MEOLI CRISTINA
MIGLIORINI JENNY
MILLINI FLORA
MOHADDES KHORASSANI SARA
MORELLI DANIELE
MUGNAINI GIANNA
NICCOLAI LORETTA
ORLANDI ERIKA ANNA
ORLANDO CARLA
PADOVANI TATIANA
PALATRESI ELENA
PALUMBO CARMELA
PANZANI ISABELLA
PAPPALARDO AGATA
PENGUE ELENA
PETROGNANI AGATA SMERALDA
PIAZZINI CRISTINA
PLACANICA GABRIELLA
POGGI ALESSANDRA
POSARELLI GIULIANA
PRUNELLA ANNALISA
PUCCIONI TAMARA
PULLI' ALESSANDRA
RAGUSA CETTINA
RAVALLI SALVATRICE
RIGGIO SIMONA
RIMI LAURA
ROMANO ANNAMARIA
ROMEI ROSSELLA LETIZIA
ROSI ELISABETTA Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:00(a distanza)
RUBINO MARIA FRANCESCA
RUSSO GIOVANNA
RUSSO PAOLA
SALVADORI SILVIA
SALZILLO ANDREANA
SAMMICHELI SILVIA
SANSONE ILARIA
SANTALUCIA CARMELO
SANTARSIERO DONATO
SCALI CLELIA
SCARLATTI GIADA
SENATORE CLARISSA
SETTEFONTI NOEMI
SIVIERI LAURA
SOLDATI VALENTINA
SOLDI CRISTINA
SORCE DOMENICO
SORRENTINO PASQUALINA
SUSSI ELISA
TADDEI STEFANIA
TAORMINA VALERIA
TERRENI FRANCESCA
TOGNETTI DAMIANO
TOMMASI GIANLUCA
TONI MOIRA
TOSCANO ADELE
TRIOLO ANTONINO
VANNI SERENA
VERDIANI ELENA
VILLANO MARILISA
VITI ELISA
VOLI CRISTINA
VOLI SILVIA
ZAURI ALESSIA
ZECCA ALESSANDRA